Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3015 Corte Tilo, Carlsbad, CA 92009

$2,600,000

$2,595,000

0.2%
5 Beds6 Baths3,518 SqFt

3015 Corte Tilo, Carlsbad, CA 92009

MLS# NDP2603698

Listed by Matt Pivetti of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1812 Hayden Ranch Rd, Vista, CA 92084

$1,450,000

$1,349,000

7.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,995 SqFt

1812 Hayden Ranch Rd, Vista, CA 92084

MLS# 260005232SD

Listed by Kelly Garver of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1760 Gascony RD, Encinitas, CA 92024

$2,175,000

$2,249,000

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,264 SqFt

1760 Gascony RD, Encinitas, CA 92024

MLS# NDP2600297

Listed by Matt Pivetti of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5091 Alumni PL, San Diego, CA 92115

$1,540,000

$1,579,000

2.5%
11 Beds6 Baths2,989 SqFt

5091 Alumni PL, San Diego, CA 92115

MLS# NDP2510779

Listed by Matt Pivetti of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5091 Alumni PL, San Diego, CA 92115

$1,540,000

$1,579,000

2.5%
7,405 Sqft Lot

5091 Alumni PL, San Diego, CA 92115

MLS# NDP2510776

Listed by Matt Pivetti of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1409 Temple Heights DR, Oceanside, CA 92056

$680,000

$658,000

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,209 SqFt

1409 Temple Heights DR, Oceanside, CA 92056

MLS# NDP2600872

Listed by Matt Pivetti of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4813 Boise AVE, San Diego, CA 92117

$1,170,000

$1,188,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt

4813 Boise AVE, San Diego, CA 92117

MLS# NDP2511244

Listed by Matt Pivetti of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4781 Boise AVE, San Diego, CA 92117

$965,000

$989,000

2.4%
3 Beds1 Bath925 SqFt

4781 Boise AVE, San Diego, CA 92117

MLS# NDP2509833

Listed by Matt Pivetti of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1385 Temple Heights DR, Oceanside, CA 92056

$615,000

$629,000

2.2%
2 Beds1 Bath834 SqFt

1385 Temple Heights DR, Oceanside, CA 92056

MLS# NDP2507872

Listed by Matt Pivetti of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
645 Front ST #610, San Diego, CA 92101

$805,000

$849,000

5.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,237 SqFt

645 Front ST #610, San Diego, CA 92101

MLS# NDP2408076

Listed by Matt Pivetti of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4122 Utah ST, San Diego, CA 92104

$1,075,000

$999,000

7.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,075 SqFt

4122 Utah ST, San Diego, CA 92104

MLS# NDP2502184

Listed by Matt Pivetti of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2426 Cowley WAY, San Diego, CA 92110

$1,299,000

$1,299,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

2426 Cowley WAY, San Diego, CA 92110

MLS# NDP2410027

Listed by Matt Pivetti of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
988 Calla AVE #D, Imperial Beach, CA 91932

$449,000

$449,000

2 Beds1 Bath870 SqFt

988 Calla AVE #D, Imperial Beach, CA 91932

MLS# NDP2301806

Listed by Matt Pivetti of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1649 Pentecost WAY #2, San Diego, CA 92105

$340,000

$329,000

3.3%
1 Bed1 Bath668 SqFt

1649 Pentecost WAY #2, San Diego, CA 92105

MLS# NDP2211254

Listed by Matt Pivetti of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8706 Echo Dr., La Mesa, CA 91941

$1,100,000

$949,000

15.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,831 SqFt

8706 Echo Dr., La Mesa, CA 91941

MLS# 220021864SD

Listed by Aviv Levy of Accredited Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7778 Madrilena WAY, Carlsbad, CA 92009

$1,887,000

$1,879,000

0.4%
3 Beds4 Baths2,915 SqFt

7778 Madrilena WAY, Carlsbad, CA 92009

MLS# NDP2207361

Listed by Matt Pivetti of Accredited Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2460 Vista Lago, Escondido, CA 92029

$2,575,000

$2,600,000

1.0%
5 Beds4 Baths4,007 SqFt

2460 Vista Lago, Escondido, CA 92029

MLS# NDP2205262

Listed by Matt Pivetti of Accredited Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13233 Gunner AVE, San Diego, CA 92129

$1,550,000

$1,399,000

10.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,405 SqFt

13233 Gunner AVE, San Diego, CA 92129

MLS# NDP2203884

Listed by Matt Pivetti of Accredited Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4484 Brisbane WAY #3, Oceanside, CA 92058

$650,000

$640,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,471 SqFt

4484 Brisbane WAY #3, Oceanside, CA 92058

MLS# ND26020829

Listed by Sharon Bell of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1154 E 20th, Long Beach, CA 90806

$650,000

$609,999

6.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,048 SqFt

1154 E 20th, Long Beach, CA 90806

MLS# DW26073098

Listed by David De La Vega of The Doorway Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
536 Ventasso Way, Fallbrook, CA 92028

$825,000

$825,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,285 SqFt

536 Ventasso Way, Fallbrook, CA 92028

MLS# 260005772SD

Listed by Carol Morrow of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
86 Chamoune AVE, San Diego, CA 92105

$720,000

$740,000

2.7%

86 Chamoune AVE, San Diego, CA 92105

MLS# NDP2602658

Listed by Arianna Schwarz of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
30346 Via Reata, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

$1,161,500

$1,199,000

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,530 SqFt

30346 Via Reata, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

MLS# OC26058295

Listed by Ann Stefanucci of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17007 Sienna Ridge DR, San Diego, CA 92127

$2,600,000

$2,675,000

2.8%
4 Beds5 Baths3,866 SqFt

17007 Sienna Ridge DR, San Diego, CA 92127

MLS# NDP2603356

Listed by Arianna Schwarz of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default

Real Broker

Matthew Pivetti

License ID: 01395241

+1(619) 818-2610 mattpivetti@gmail.com

7668 El Camino Real # 104-745, Carlsbad, California, 92009, United States
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

default

Real Broker

Matthew Pivetti

License ID: 01395241